MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson #Pancrase #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva

  • 57 fights
  • 2697 views

32 Wins - 24 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Miodrag
Last Name: Petkovic
Nickname: Pele
Date of Birth: January 06, 1969 (age 48)
Weight: 249 lbs (113 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Belgrade, Serbia
Hometown: Belgrade Serbia
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Serbian Vale Tudo Team, Ultra Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights