MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Conor McGregor

  • 10 fights
  • 5605 views

3 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Min
Last Name: Soo Kim
Nickname: Mr. Shark
Date of Birth: January 22, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 254 lbs (115 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Seoul, South Korea
Hometown: Seoul, South Korea
Fighting Styles: Judo 3rd dan Black Belt , Kickboxing
Affiliations: RINGS Korea
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights