MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC 207 #Donald Cerrone

  • 1 fights
  • 819 views

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Milton
Last Name: Sistrunk
Nickname: The Fearless One
Date of Birth: April 28, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 507 lbs (230 kg)
Height: 0' 2" (6.3 cm)
Reach: 29 inches (74 cm)
Location: U.S
Hometown: North Alabama
Fighting Styles: Stand up
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights