MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Bellator 183 #Yushin Okami #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 23 fights
  • 2550 views

13 Wins - 8 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Milton
Last Name: Vieira
Nickname: Miltinho
Date of Birth: October 10, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 12" (182 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Teresopolis, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2nd Degree Black Belt, Luta Livre
Affiliations: Brazilian Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights