MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #UFC 215 #Jon Jones

  • 27 fights
  • 1787 views

23 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Miku
Last Name: Matsumoto
Nickname: Supernova
Date of Birth: June 26, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (161 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Toyama Japan
Hometown: Toyama, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Club Barbarian
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights