MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #KSW 40 #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #Artem Lobov #Gegard Mousasi #Andre Fili #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Norman Parke #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Kristina Williams #Conor McGregor

  • 17 fights
  • 3017 views

10 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Rio
Nickname: The Wolverine
Date of Birth: July 06, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (178 cm)
Location: Miami, Florida, United States
Hometown: Miami, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling 2 time NAIA-Champion
Affiliations: Zen Jiu-Jitsu, Young Tigers
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights