MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Phoenix Fight Night #Vengeance Fighting Alliance #Duelo De Giagantes

  • 18 fights
  • 846 views

15 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Martelle
Nickname: The Math Librarian
Date of Birth: August 01, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 225 lbs (102 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Montreal, Quebec
Hometown: Winchester, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Grizzly Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights