MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 117 #Gokhan Saki #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Saint Preux #David Branch

  • 22 fights
  • 4727 views

13 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Massenzio
Nickname: The Master Of Disaster
Date of Birth: September 01, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (186.7 cm)
Location: Paterson, New Jersey
Hometown: Teaneck, New Jersey, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Boxing, Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Ironhorse MMA Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights