MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Darren Till #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva #Donald Cerrone

  • 20 fights
  • 4861 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Ricci
Nickname: The Martian
Date of Birth: March 18, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 12" (182 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Montreal, Quebec Canada
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec Canada
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling
Affiliations: TriStar, Zahabi MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights