MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Colosseum #Alexander Gustafsson #Shinya Aoki #UFC 211 #Angela Lee #Istela Nunes #Ben Askren #Glover Teixeira #Fight Night Stockholm #The Heavyweight Title Fight #TKO

  • 7 fights
  • 541 views

1 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Aarts
Nickname: The Machine
Date of Birth: March 26, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: South Australia
Hometown: Adelaide
Fighting Styles: Kick boxer, Wrestler
Affiliations: Extreme Training Centre
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights