MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Gokhan Saki #Lorenz Larkin #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Roy Nelson #Javy Ayala

  • 5 fights
  • 638 views

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Taitano
Nickname: Flash
Date of Birth: December 12, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Guam
Hometown: Yona
Fighting Styles: Muay Tahi, Kickboxing, Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Spike22
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights