MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #UFC 211 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #UFC 202

  • 42 fights
  • 9623 views

23 Wins - 15 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Kyle
Nickname: MAK
Date of Birth: March 31, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (194.3 cm)
Location: San Jose, California
Hometown: Boise, Idaho, United States
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: American Kickboxing Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights