MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Bellator MMA #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #Paul Daley

  • 30 fights
  • 2413 views

13 Wins - 15 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Seal
Nickname: Crazy Boy
Date of Birth: July 30, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tijuana, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Mexico
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights