MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson #Quinton Jackson #Fight Night Rotterdam

  • 28 fights
  • 48828 views

17 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Miesha
Last Name: Tate
Nickname: Cupcake
Date of Birth: October 18, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (168.9 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Tacoma, Washington
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Alpha Male, Xtreme Couture MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/mieshatate
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights