MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Jon Jones #Cat Zingano #Rory MacDonald #Alexander Gustafsson #UFC 202 #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan

  • 5 fights
  • 488 views

Michal Wojcik
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michal
Last Name: Wojcik
Nickname: Thaibo
Date of Birth: July 01, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Szczecin Poland
Hometown: Szczecin Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Szczecin Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights