MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 23 fights
  • 738 views

16 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Michal
Last Name: Fijalka
Nickname: Sztanga
Date of Birth: November 29, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Szczecin Poland
Hometown: Szczecin, Poland
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Berserkers Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights