MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Dustin Poirier #Fight One #Anthony Pettis #Nate Diaz

  • 8 fights
  • 557 views

Michal Mankiewicz
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michal
Last Name: Mankiewicz
Nickname: Meta
Date of Birth: May 21, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cieszyn Poland
Hometown: Cieszyn Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Octagon Rybnik
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights