MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Pancrase

  • 26 fights
  • 1954 views

17 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michal
Last Name: Kita
Nickname: Masakra
Date of Birth: March 15, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 227 lbs (103 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Amsterdam, Holland
Hometown: Zabrze, Poland
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Submission Wrestling, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Sportcentrum KOPS, Masakra Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights