MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Colby Covington #Fabricio Werdum #Cody Garbrandt #Dustin Poirier #Fight One

  • 2 fights
  • 621 views

Michael Calandra
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Calandra
Nickname: The Kid
Date of Birth: February 14, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 221 lbs (100.2 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Angola, New York United States
Hometown: Angola, New York United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights