MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 39 fights
  • 57421 views

29 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Bisping
Nickname: The Count
Date of Birth: June 28, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (191.8 cm)
Location: Liverpool, England, UK
Hometown: Clitheroe, Lancashire, England
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Wolfslair MMA Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Michael-Bisping-126117704064915
Twitter: https://twitter.com/bisping
Instagram: https://instagram.com/mikebisping
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images