MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #David Branch #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Saturday Night Fights

  • 5 fights
  • 640 views

Michael Schimek
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Schimek
Nickname: Money
Date of Birth: April 22, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 186 lbs (84.4 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights