MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #GSP #Quinton Jackson #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping

  • 20 fights
  • 3192 views

15 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Kuiper
Nickname: Judo
Date of Birth: June 07, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Tilburg, Netherlands
Hometown: Riel, Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Judo Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Gracie Barra NL, Calmaro Gym, Combat Sports Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights