MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Nate Diaz

  • 11 fights
  • 1192 views

8 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Quinones
Nickname: El Capo
Date of Birth: December 22, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Coral Springs, Florida United States
Hometown: Coral Springs, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Wolfpack
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights