MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 2 fights
  • 5250 views

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michael
Last Name: McDonald
Nickname: Black Sniper
Date of Birth: February 06, 1965 (age 52)
Weight: 212 lbs (96 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Canada
Hometown: Birmingham, England
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Muay Thai, K-1 x 3 Grand Prix winner
Affiliations: Team Sniper
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights