MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 19 fights
  • 969 views

Micah Bender
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Micah
Last Name: Bender
Nickname: Mayhem
Date of Birth: May 24, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 167 lbs (75.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Niles, Ohio United States
Hometown: Niles, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Bundy MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights