MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Dynasty of Heroes #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Volkan Oezdemir #TKO #Reza Madadi #Nordine Taleb #Joaquim Silva #Oliver Enkamp

  • 29 fights
  • 2358 views

20 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Micah
Last Name: Miller
Nickname: Maverick
Date of Birth: February 14, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Coconut Creek, Florida, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights