MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Nate Diaz

  • 56 fights
  • 27361 views

34 Wins - 18 Losses - 2 Draws, 3 No Contests
First Name: Melvin
Last Name: Guillard
Nickname: The Young Assassin
Date of Birth: March 30, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Boca Raton, Florida, United States
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Boxing, Wrestling, Judo, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Imperial Athletics
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights