MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Volkan Oezdemir #Jon Jones #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Dynasty of Heroes #Bojan Velickovic #Nicholas Musoke #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Nordine Taleb

  • 1 fights
  • 355 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Melissa
Last Name: Deer
Nickname: HulkSmash
Date of Birth: February 07, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Enumclaw
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Combat Sport & Fitness
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights