MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Nate Diaz #Angela Magana #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Dhiego Lima #UFC 202 #Hayder Hulk Hassan

  • 6 fights
  • 1101 views

2 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Melchor
Last Name: Manibusan
Nickname: Barracuda
Date of Birth: December 27, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tamuning, Guam United States
Hometown: Tamuning, Guam
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Spike 22
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights