MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #UFC Fight Night 118 #Heather Hardy #Darren Till #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Donald Cerrone #Conor McGregor

  • 29 fights
  • 4166 views

26 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Megumi
Last Name: Fujii
Nickname: Mega Megu
Date of Birth: April 26, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Okayama Prefecture, Japan
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Kickboxing, Sambo, Judo Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Black
Affiliations: Abe Ani Combat Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights