MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo

  • 14 fights
  • 644 views

Mbo Ndundu
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mbo
Last Name: Ndundu
Nickname: Boo
Date of Birth: March 21, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Aachen Germany
Hometown: Aachen Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shouraki Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights