MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #GSP #Quinton Jackson #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping

  • 32 fights
  • 1686 views

25 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Maxim
Last Name: Grishin
Nickname: Maximus
Date of Birth: April 02, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 223 lbs (101 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Stary Oskol, Belgorod, Russia
Hometown: Tambov, USSR
Fighting Styles: Combat Sambo, Muay Thai,
Affiliations: Red Devil Sport Club, Imperial Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights