MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #MMA Rocks #KSW 40 #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams

  • 8 fights
  • 1968 views

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws, 3 No Contests
First Name: Maurice
Last Name: Jackson
Nickname: The Gorilla
Date of Birth: January 07, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 260 lbs (118 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (206 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Syndicate MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights