MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Ramazan Emeev #Sam Alvey #Oskar Piechota

  • 14 fights
  • 1916 views

10 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Maurice
Last Name: van Waeyenberghe
Nickname: Johnnie Beton
Date of Birth: September 22, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (179 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Germany
Hometown: Bremerhaven
Fighting Styles: Submission Wrerstling, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Fight Fabrik Bremerhaven
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights