MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Roy Nelson #Gokhan Saki

  • 16 fights
  • 542 views

Matthew Rizzo
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Matthew
Last Name: Rizzo
Nickname: Razor Sharp
Date of Birth: March 28, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Revolution Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights