MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Jon Jones #Michael Bisping #UFC 215

  • 4 fights
  • 480 views

Matthew Corsey
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matthew
Last Name: Corsey
Nickname: Damn Yankee
Date of Birth: March 31, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hampton, USA
Hometown: Hampton, USA
Fighting Styles: Praxis
Affiliations: Team Praxis
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights