MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev #Bellator MMA

  • 16 fights
  • 788 views

Matteo Piran
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matteo
Last Name: Piran
Nickname: Masterpiece
Date of Birth: November 04, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 227 lbs (103 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pavia
Hometown: Pavia Italy
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Sure Grip Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights