MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley

  • 10 fights
  • 1354 views

5 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Foki
Nickname: Twin Tiger
Date of Birth: March 16, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 220 lbs (100 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: New Zealand
Hometown: New Zealand
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Five Rings Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights