MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #DWTNCS #GGG #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 30 fights
  • 1778 views

22 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Bessette
Nickname: The Mangler
Date of Birth: December 28, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (171 cm)
Location: Hartford, Connecticut United States
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Underdog Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights