MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #Colby Covington #TJ Dillashaw #Fabricio Werdum #Cody Garbrandt #Fight One #Dustin Poirier

  • 40 fights
  • 17598 views

21 Wins - 16 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Brown
Nickname: The Immortal
Date of Birth: January 10, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Seattle, Washington
Hometown: Xenia, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Judo
Affiliations: AMC MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/IAmTheImmortal
Twitter: https://twitter.com/IamTheImmortal
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/iamtheimmortal
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights