MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #KSW 40 #MMA Rocks #Oskar Piechota

  • 21 fights
  • 23854 views

12 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Hamill
Nickname: The Hammer
Date of Birth: October 05, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Utica, New York
Hometown: Loveland, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Greco-Roman Wrestling 3 x National Champion Div 3, Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Utica Boxing Club, Matt Hamill Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights