MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #UFC 211 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt

  • 19 fights
  • 1710 views

14 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Fiordirosa
Nickname: Sunshine
Date of Birth: February 24, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ingleside, Illinois
Hometown: Crystal Lake, Illinois
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Curran Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights