MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Ramazan Emeev #Sam Alvey #Oskar Piechota

  • 56 fights
  • 3393 views

29 Wins - 25 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Horwich
Nickname: Suave
Date of Birth: February 10, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hollywood, California
Hometown: Pasadena, California
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Legends MMA ,10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights