MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #UFC 211 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt

  • 19 fights
  • 871 views

9 Wins - 8 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Cain
Nickname: Rolling Bear
Date of Birth: August 04, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland Australia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Integrated Martial Arts Australia
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights