MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 16 fights
  • 1484 views

7 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Van Buren
Nickname: Gutter
Date of Birth: June 12, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Virginia Beach, Virginia
Hometown: Virginia Beach, Virginia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Hybrid Academy of Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights