MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Fight Night Rotterdam #Holly Holm #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva #Darren Till

  • 30 fights
  • 2032 views

21 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Jaggers
Nickname: Jagger Bomb
Date of Birth: March 27, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Connersville, Indiana
Hometown: New Castle, Indiana
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team WolfPack
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights