MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #DWTNCS #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #Golovkin vs. Canelo #UFC 215 #Conor McGregor

  • 12 fights
  • 895 views

Matt Green
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Green
Nickname: Alligator
Date of Birth: May 16, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Carlsbad, New Mexico United States
Hometown: Carlsbad, New Mexico United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights