MENU
#Bellator NYC #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Matt Mitrione #Fedor Emelianenko #Ryan Bader #Phil Davis #Chinzo Machida #UFC Fight Night 112 #Douglas Lima #Lorenz Larkin #Michael Chandler #Brent Primus #Aaron Pico #Heather Hardy

  • 54 fights
  • 4046 views

36 Wins - 16 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Masakazu
Last Name: Imanari
Nickname: Ashikan Judan
Date of Birth: February 10, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Catch Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Roken
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights