MENU
#UFC 216 #Rizin 7 #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nick Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Michael Bisping #Demetrious Johnson

  • 4 fights
  • 401 views

Marvin Rolles
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marvin
Last Name: Rolles
Nickname: The Haitian Sensation
Date of Birth: April 16, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Painesville, Ohio United States
Hometown: Painesville, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Liability
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights