MENU
#Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Stockholm #Dynasty of Heroes #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Fight One #The Heavyweight Title Fight #TKO #UFC 211

  • 6 fights
  • 300 views

Marvin Nino
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marvin
Last Name: Nino
Nickname: Rockstar
Date of Birth: April 24, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 176 lbs (80 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ridgefield Park, New Jersey, United States
Hometown: Ridgefield Park, New Jersey, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights